MCH Black Locus Porchia
Willow Creek Treason   
Goodwood Milkweed 
Blue Creek Andre
Far N Best 90210 Brenda
MCH Goodwood Kenya +S
Goodwood Helvetica
Goodwood Sunny Ade
Goodwood Rosa Parks *D
Brush Creek Shiloh +S      
Stonewall's Laverne  
Goodwood Mr Periwinkle +S
Goodwood Guadalupe 4*D
ARMCH Unicorn Farm Tomus Parnel  +*S
Unicorn Farm Tomsug Jessica
Flat Rock's DBF Rex
Buckbrush Debbie
MCH Willow Creek 
Instant Replay
Creek Road Cimmaron
Goodwood 
Cimmaron Giddyup +S
Brush Creek Weedpatch
Caesars Villa GD Adonis *S
Blue Creek Matea 
Stonewall's Midnight Cowboy ++S
Hayseed Captain Bligh
 
MCH Goodwood 
Tahoka  *D
Mtn Retreat's 
Zaynab 2 *D
Brush Creek Dance
ARMCH
Brush Creek 
Patchwork 
Caesar's Villa Annie Oakley 3*D
DBF's Dora 
ARMCH Goodwood 
Kauri Tree ++*S
Half Acre Farm
Marse Robert
Goodwood Penny Lane 5*D
Unicorn Farm Jessie James +S 
Brush Creek Russel
Brush Creek Jolene
Goodwood Souvenir *D
Willow Creek Treason
Willow Creek Larceny
Brush Creek Grand Larceny
Willow's Luzianne
MCH Willow's
April Morning
Willow's Alias
Gladys Porter Zoo
Ali's Pirate +S
Gladys Porter Zoo Leprechaun
Willow's Trademark
Willow's Rampage
Willow's Milky Way
Willow's Amos Moses 
Willow's Penelope
Goodwood Z Ali Babba +*S
Willow's Betty White
Goodwood Z Ali Babba +*S     
Gladys Porter Zoo Aquarius
Willow's Rampage
Hayseed Lil Turnip
###
###
Pine Cone Valley JJ3
Pine Cone Valley Little Jill 
Goodwood River Avon
Hayseed Bliss
                                                              DOB: 2/13/03

       WDGA State Show 5/20/06       2 x 2nd                                                                                                                                                                    
                 WI-IL Spring Classic 5/27/06      GRAND CHAMPION,   BEST UDDER & BEST OF BREED                                                                                               

                  Stateline Classic 6/10/06 - 6/11/06    2 x GRAND CHAMPION,  1 x RES. CHAMPION SR. DOE,  2 x BEST UDDER & BEST OF BREED                                
                   Northern 
Lights Goat Show 6/17/06   1st Place, BEST UDDER IN CLASS                                                                                                                            
    Tri State Classic 6/2/07     Winner Champion Challenge, BEST UDDER                                                                                                                
         Heart of Illinois Dwarf Classic 6/30/07   2 x's Best Of Breed  2 x's Best Udder!                                                                                                          
             2007 Wisconsin State Fair    2nd place 4 yr old - Milking Competition, 3rd place Dam & Daughter (13 in class)                                                        
             Henry County Fair 6/28/08   GRAND CHAMPION, BEST UDDER & BEST OF BREED                                                                                                   


                                                                                                                                                                                       ~